-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Zherah Ghar Junubi

Map of Zherah Ghar Junubi Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Zeraygar,Janubi Ghar,Janūbi Ghaṟ,Zeray Ghar,Zherah Ghar Junubi,Zheray Ghar,Zhēray Ghar,Zhēṟah Ghar Junūbī,Zēray Ghaṟ,zhyry ghr,ژیری غر,ژېړه غر جنوبی, Zhēṟah Ghar Junūbī

Zherah Ghar Junubi

Welcome to the Zherah Ghar Junubi google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zhēṟah Ghar Junūbī. See Zherah Ghar Junubi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zhēṟah Ghar Junūbī area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Zherah Ghar Junubi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.20293/66.28049
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:21
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 17:57
Wiki articles near Zherah Ghar Junubi
  •  
Places near Zherah Ghar Junubi

Online Dating

Zherah Ghar Junubi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zherah Ghar Junubi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zherah Ghar Junubi, Afghanistan