-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Zhare Dasht

Map of Zhare Dasht Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Step' Zaredash,Step’ Zaredash,Zare Dast,Zeray Dast,Zhare Dasht,Zhari Dasht,Zharē Dasht,Zharī Dasht,Zhaṟē Das̲h̲t,Zheray Dasht,Zhiray Dasht,Zhiṟay Das̲h̲t,Zhēṟay Das̲h̲t,dsht zhry,Žeray Dašt,Žárē Dašt,Žēray Dašt,دشتٔ ژری,ژړی دښت,ژړې دښت,ژېړی دښت, Zhaṟē Das̲h̲t

Zhare Dasht

Welcome to the Zhare Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zhaṟē Das̲h̲t. See Zhare Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zhaṟē Das̲h̲t area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Zhare Dasht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.62429/65.38401
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:03
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Zhare Dasht
  •  
Places near Zhare Dasht
La‘l Muḩammad (6.2 km) Ḩājī Makhādim (6.6 km) Pasāb (7 km) Fayẕullāh Khān (7.1 km) Digarān (7.6 km) Mullāyān (7.7 km) Maku (8 km) Nurzay (8 km) Kārēz-e Mīr Hazār (8.1 km) Kārēz-e Salīm (8.1 km) Spēṟwān (8.2 km) Nāmardzī (8.3 km) Gharībān (8.3 km) Zihdānān (8.3 km) Didar (8.4 km) Kalāchah (8.6 km) Ḩājī ‘Abd ur Ra‘ūf (8.7 km) Atsakzaī-ye Sharqī (8.8 km)

Online Dating

Zhare Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zhare Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zhare Dasht, Afghanistan