-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Zaylabad wa Ghulaman

Map of Zaylabad wa Ghulaman Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zaylabad va Gholaman,Zaylabad wa Gholaman,Zaylabad wa Ghulaman,Zaylabad-va-Gulyaman,Zaylābād wa Ghulāmān,Zaylābāḏ va Gholāmān,Zaylābāḏ wa Gholāmān,zyl abad w ghlaman,زيل آباد و غلامان,زیل آباد و غلامان, Zaylābād wa Ghulāmān

Zaylabad wa Ghulaman

Welcome to the Zaylabad wa Ghulaman google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zaylābād wa Ghulāmān. See Zaylabad wa Ghulaman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zaylābād wa Ghulāmān area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Zaylabad wa Ghulaman
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.95428/65.51775
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:44
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Zaylabad wa Ghulaman
  •  
Places near Zaylabad wa Ghulaman

Online Dating

Zaylabad wa Ghulaman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zaylabad wa Ghulaman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zaylabad wa Ghulaman, Afghanistan