-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Zarzadah Mandeh

Map of Zarzadah Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zarzada Mandeh,Zarzadah Mandeh,Zarzadah Māndêh,Zarzadamandekh,Zarzadeh Mandah,Zarzādeh Māndah,Zaṟzaḏa Mānḏeh,زرزده مانده, Zarzadah Māndêh

Zarzadah Mandeh

Welcome to the Zarzadah Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zarzadah Māndêh. See Zarzadah Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zarzadah Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2005-05-16.

Map of Zarzadah Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.5906/64.83551
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:17
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Zarzadah Mandeh
  •  
Places near Zarzadah Mandeh

Online Dating

Zarzadah Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zarzadah Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zarzadah Mandeh, Afghanistan