-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Dasht-e Zar Talah

Map of Dasht-e Zar Talah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Zar Talah,Dasht-e Zar Tālah,Dasht-e Zar Ţālah,Daste Zartala,Dašte Zartāla,Step' Dashti-Zartala,Step' Zartala,Step’ Dashti-Zartala,Step’ Zartala,دشت زر تاله, Dasht-e Zar Tālah

Dasht-e Zar Talah

Welcome to the Dasht-e Zar Talah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Zar Tālah. See Dasht-e Zar Talah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Zar Tālah area. This placemark was added 2005-05-24.

Map of Dasht-e Zar Talah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.04688/65.24099
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:35
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 18:46
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Zar Talah
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Zar Talah
Chārpāyah (6.3 km) Pīr Qadam (7.2 km) Surkhābād (7.9 km) Bahrām (8.1 km) Kapkak (8.1 km) Surkh Bayd (8.3 km) Yakhtōl (8.3 km) Kuhnah (8.8 km) Shāh Kārēz (9 km) Chīnah (9.1 km) Baydak (9.2 km) Karkōshīm (9.4 km) Anjīr (10 km) Dê Wunō Kārēz (10 km) Ghōrak (10.1 km) Kshattakhadzhitop (10.5 km) Chālāk (10.6 km) Jalū (10.7 km)

Online Dating

Dasht-e Zar Talah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Zar Talah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Zar Talah, Afghanistan