-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Zarin Zai

Map of Zarin Zai Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zarin Zai,Zarinzayi,Zarīn Zāī,Zaṟīnzāyi,زرین زای, Zarīn Zāī

Zarin Zai

Welcome to the Zarin Zai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zarīn Zāī. See Zarin Zai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zarīn Zāī area. This placemark was added 2005-04-06.

Map of Zarin Zai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.56356/66.55643
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:52
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Zarin Zai
  •  
Places near Zarin Zai

Online Dating

Zarin Zai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zarin Zai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zarin Zai, Afghanistan