-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Zarin Kelay

Map of Zarin Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zarin Kalay,Zarin Kelay,Zarīn Kalay,Zarīn Kêlay,Zaṟīn Kalay,زرین کلی,قریۀ زرین, Zarīn Kêlay

Zarin Kelay

Welcome to the Zarin Kelay google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zarīn Kêlay. See Zarin Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zarīn Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Zarin Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.04973/66.33749
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:29
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 17:55
Wiki articles near Zarin Kelay
  •  
Places near Zarin Kelay

Online Dating

Zarin Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zarin Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zarin Kelay, Afghanistan