-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Zarif Khel

Map of Zarif Khel Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zarif Khel,Zarif Kheyl,Zarifkhel,Zarifkheyl',Zarifkheyl’,Z̧arīf Kheyl,Z̧arīf Khēl,zryf khyl,ظريف خيل,ظریف خېل,Ẕaṟīfkhēl, Z̧arīf Khēl

Zarif Khel

Welcome to the Zarif Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Z̧arīf Khēl. See Zarif Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Z̧arīf Khēl area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Zarif Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.54913/65.335
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:47
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Zarif Khel
  •  
Places near Zarif Khel

Online Dating

Zarif Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zarif Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zarif Khel, Afghanistan