-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Zhare Dashtah

Map of Zhare Dashtah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Step' Zaredashta,Step’ Zaredashta,Zare Dasta,Zhare Dashta,Zhare Dashtah,Zhari Dashteh,Zharē Dashta,Zharē Das̲h̲tah,Zharī Dashteh,dsht zhry,Žarē Dašta,دشتٔ ژری,ژرې دښته, Zharē Das̲h̲tah

Zhare Dashtah

Welcome to the Zhare Dashtah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zharē Das̲h̲tah. See Zhare Dashtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zharē Das̲h̲tah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Zhare Dashtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.76418/65.66409
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:05
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Zhare Dashtah
  •  
Places near Zhare Dashtah
‘Azīzullāh Khān Kārēz (1.3 km) Dehleh (4 km) Shūyin-e Wusţā (4.4 km) Shūyin-e Suflá (4.8 km) Shūyin-e ‘Ulyā (4.9 km) Bābur (5.4 km) Jāzah (5.6 km) Ḩājī Tōr Kalāchah (6 km) Ḩājī Satār Kalāchah (6 km) Sardē Suflá (6.2 km) Dê Lāwar Khān Kalāchah (6.4 km) Muḩammad Ya‘qūb Kalāchah (6.5 km) Sardē ‘Ulyā (6.6 km) Maranjān (6.7 km) Khusrow-e ‘Ulyā (6.8 km) Jilāwur (6.8 km) ‘Alī Kêlay (6.8 km) Kalāchah (7.2 km)

Online Dating

Zhare Dashtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zhare Dashtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zhare Dashtah, Afghanistan