-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Zardalu

Map of Zardalu Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zardalu,Zardālū,زردالو, Zardālū

Zardalu

Welcome to the Zardalu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zardālū. See Zardalu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zardālū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Zardalu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.8222/65.0653
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:21
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:59
Wiki articles near Zardalu
  •  
Places near Zardalu

Online Dating

Zardalu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zardalu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zardalu, Afghanistan