-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Tapah-ye Zard

Map of Tapah-ye Zard Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tapa-i-Zard,Tapa-i-Ẕaṟḏ,Tapah-ye Zard,Tappeh-ye Zard, Tapah-ye Zard

Tapah-ye Zard

Welcome to the Tapah-ye Zard google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapah-ye Zard. See Tapah-ye Zard photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapah-ye Zard area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Tapah-ye Zard
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.87306/64.715
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:21
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Tapah-ye Zard
  •  
Places near Tapah-ye Zard

Online Dating

Tapah-ye Zard Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tapah-ye Zard, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapah-ye Zard, Afghanistan