-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Zarak Kelay

Map of Zarak Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-i-Zarq,Kariz-e Zaq,Karīz-e Zāq,Kārez-i-Zarq,Zarac Kalay,Zarak Kalay,Zarak Kelay,Zarak Kêlay,Zarakkalay,زرک کلی,قریۀ زرك,قَریَۀ زَرَك, Zarak Kêlay

Zarak Kelay

Welcome to the Zarak Kelay google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zarak Kêlay. See Zarak Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zarak Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Zarak Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.48745/65.80418
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:59
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:55
Wiki articles near Zarak Kelay
  •  
Places near Zarak Kelay

Online Dating

Zarak Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zarak Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zarak Kelay, Afghanistan