-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Zarah Kala

Map of Zarah Kala Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dost Muhammad Kili,Dost Muhammad Kilī,Zara Kala,Zara Kalā,Zara-Kala,Zarah Kala,Zarah Kalā,Зара-Кала, Zarah Kalā

Zarah Kala

Welcome to the Zarah Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zarah Kalā. See Zarah Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zarah Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Zarah Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.99528/66.26694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:26
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Zarah Kala
  •  
Places near Zarah Kala

Online Dating

Zarah Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zarah Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zarah Kala, Afghanistan