-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Zaraghi

Map of Zaraghi Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zaraghi,Zarāghī,zraghy,زراغی, Zarāghī

Zaraghi

Welcome to the Zaraghi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zarāghī. See Zaraghi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zarāghī area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Zaraghi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.92492/66.14618
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:59
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Zaraghi
  •  
Places near Zaraghi

Online Dating

Zaraghi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zaraghi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zaraghi, Afghanistan