-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Zharah Ghbargah

Map of Zharah Ghbargah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zara Ghbarga,Zharagbarga,Zharah Ghbargah,Zhaṟah Ghbargah,zhrh ghbrgh,Žara Ghbarga,ژره غبرگه,ژړه غبرگه, Zhaṟah Ghbargah

Zharah Ghbargah

Welcome to the Zharah Ghbargah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zhaṟah Ghbargah. See Zharah Ghbargah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zhaṟah Ghbargah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Zharah Ghbargah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.53982/67.41211
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:09
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Zharah Ghbargah
  •  
Places near Zharah Ghbargah

Online Dating

Zharah Ghbargah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zharah Ghbargah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zharah Ghbargah, Afghanistan