-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Zanki

Map of Zanki Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Zanki,Zanki,Zankī, Zankī

Zanki

Welcome to the Zanki google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zankī. See Zanki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zankī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Zanki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.63528/64.465
  • Altitude: 1549 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:53
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Zanki
  •  
Places near Zanki

Online Dating

Zanki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zanki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zanki, Afghanistan