-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Zami Ghar

Map of Zami Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Zamigar,Zami Ghar,Z̧āmī Ghar,kwh damy,ظامی غر,كوهٔ ضامی,Ẕāmī Ghar, Z̧āmī Ghar

Zami Ghar

Welcome to the Zami Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Z̧āmī Ghar. See Zami Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Z̧āmī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Zami Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.73565/67.19936
  • Altitude: 2376 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:10
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Zami Ghar
  •  
Places near Zami Ghar

Online Dating

Zami Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zami Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zami Ghar, Afghanistan