-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Zalah Khan

Map of Zalah Khan Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Salakhan,Zalah Khan,Zalah Khān,Zalakhan,Zalakhān,زلخان,زله خان, Zalah Khān

Zalah Khan

Welcome to the Zalah Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zalah Khān. See Zalah Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zalah Khān area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Zalah Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.53018/65.59218
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:26
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:54
Wiki articles near Zalah Khan
  •  
Places near Zalah Khan

Online Dating

Zalah Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zalah Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zalah Khan, Afghanistan