-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Zakir-e Sharif

Map of Zakir-e Sharif Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zaker-e Sharif,Zakere Sarif,Zakir-e Sharif,Zakird,Zakiri,Zakiri-Sharif,Zākere Šarīf,Zākir-e Sharīf,Zākird,Z̄āker-e Sharīf,ذاکر شریف,ضاكر شريف, Zākir-e Sharīf

Zakir-e Sharif

Welcome to the Zakir-e Sharif google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zākir-e Sharīf. See Zakir-e Sharif photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zākir-e Sharīf area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Zakir-e Sharif
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.54521/65.75618
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:01
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 17:59
Wiki articles near Zakir-e Sharif
  •  
Places near Zakir-e Sharif

Online Dating

Zakir-e Sharif Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zakir-e Sharif, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zakir-e Sharif, Afghanistan