-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Yosuf Kalachah

Map of Yosuf Kalachah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yosuf Kalaca,Yosuf Kalacha,Yosuf Kalachah,Yosuf Kalāča,Yusof Kalachah,Yusof Kalacheh,Yusufkalacha,Yōsuf Kalācha,Yōsuf Kalāchah,Yūsof Kalāchah,Yūsof Kalācheh,قلعه چهٔ يوسف,یوسف کلاچه, Yōsuf Kalāchah

Yosuf Kalachah

Welcome to the Yosuf Kalachah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yōsuf Kalāchah. See Yosuf Kalachah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yōsuf Kalāchah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Yosuf Kalachah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.589/65.98948
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:55
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 17:54
Wiki articles near Yosuf Kalachah
  •  
Places near Yosuf Kalachah

Online Dating

Yosuf Kalachah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yosuf Kalachah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yosuf Kalachah, Afghanistan