-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Yatiman

Map of Yatiman Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yatiman,Yatīmān,یتیمان, Yatīmān

Yatiman

Welcome to the Yatiman google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yatīmān. See Yatiman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yatīmān area. This placemark was added 2005-05-19.

Map of Yatiman
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.2619/65.91156
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:29
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Yatiman
  •  
Places near Yatiman

Online Dating

Yatiman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yatiman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yatiman, Afghanistan