-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Yasin Dashhtah

Map of Yasin Dashhtah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yasin Dasht,Yasin Dashtah,Yasin Dast,Yasin Dasta,Yāsīn Dasht,Yāsīn Das̲h̲t,Yāsīn Das̲h̲tah,Yāsīn Ḏas̄t,Yāsīn Ḏas̄ta,یاسین دښت,یاسین دښته, Yāsīn Das̲h̲tah

Yasin Dashhtah

Welcome to the Yasin Dashhtah google satellite map! This desert is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yāsīn Das̲h̲tah. See Yasin Dashhtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yāsīn Das̲h̲tah area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Yasin Dashhtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: desert
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.44329/64.95729
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:20
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Yasin Dashhtah
  •  
Places near Yasin Dashhtah

Online Dating

Yasin Dashhtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yasin Dashhtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yasin Dashhtah, Afghanistan