-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Yaro Kelay

Map of Yaro Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yaro Kalay,Yaro Kelay,Yaru Kalay,Yarukalay,Yārō Kêlay,Yārū Kalay,Yāṟo Kalay,قَریَۀ يارُو,یارو کلی, Yārō Kêlay

Yaro Kelay

Welcome to the Yaro Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yārō Kêlay. See Yaro Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yārō Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Yaro Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.45336/65.52852
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:15
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:55
Wiki articles near Yaro Kelay
  •  
Places near Yaro Kelay

Online Dating

Yaro Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yaro Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yaro Kelay, Afghanistan