-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Yar Mohammad Khan Kalay

Map of Yar Mohammad Khan Kalay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shah Muhammad,Shāh Muhammad,Yar Mohammad Khan Kalay,Yār Moḩammad Khān Kalay, Yār Moḩammad Khān Kalay

Yar Mohammad Khan Kalay

Welcome to the Yar Mohammad Khan Kalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yār Moḩammad Khān Kalay. See Yar Mohammad Khan Kalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yār Moḩammad Khān Kalay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Yar Mohammad Khan Kalay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.96278/65.975
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:45
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 17:59
Wiki articles near Yar Mohammad Khan Kalay
  •  
Places near Yar Mohammad Khan Kalay
Yār Muḩammad Khān Kêlay (0 km) Kundil Kalā (2.5 km) Salām Kêlay (3.7 km) Şāḩibān (4.3 km) Jānēzī (6.4 km) Khayrō Khūnī (8.3 km) Irākī Kêlay (9.1 km) Mandōzī (9.8 km) Faqīrān (11.8 km) Mullā ‘Azīz Kêlay (12.9 km) Aydōzī (13.8 km) Yaḩyá (14.3 km) Shamōzī (14.7 km) Têrwêh Tsāhān (15.2 km) Shāh Kêlay (17.7 km) Bārāmzī (17.8 km) Ḩasan Gaṯah (17.8 km) Sayyid Bōs (17.8 km)

Online Dating

Yar Mohammad Khan Kalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yar Mohammad Khan Kalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yar Mohammad Khan Kalay, Afghanistan