-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Yaktakht Rayg

Map of Yaktakht Rayg Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Peski Yaktakhtreg,Yaktakht Rayg,Yaktakht Reg,Yaktakht Rig,Yaktakht Rīg,Yaktakht Ṟēg,یکتخت ریگ, Yaktakht Rayg

Yaktakht Rayg

Welcome to the Yaktakht Rayg google satellite map! This dune(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yaktakht Rayg. See Yaktakht Rayg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yaktakht Rayg area. This placemark was added 2005-01-31.

Map of Yaktakht Rayg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: dune(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.23138/65.35836
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:59
  • Sunrise: 06:40
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Yaktakht Rayg
  •  
Places near Yaktakht Rayg

Online Dating

Yaktakht Rayg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yaktakht Rayg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yaktakht Rayg, Afghanistan