-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Yakin Nawer

Map of Yakin Nawer Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yakin Nawer,Yakkin Nawer,Yakkīn Nāwēṟ,Yakīn Nāwêr,یکین ناور, Yakīn Nāwêr

Yakin Nawer

Welcome to the Yakin Nawer google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yakīn Nāwêr. See Yakin Nawer photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yakīn Nāwêr area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Yakin Nawer
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.17162/64.86331
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:56
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Yakin Nawer
  •  
Places near Yakin Nawer

Online Dating

Yakin Nawer Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yakin Nawer, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yakin Nawer, Afghanistan