-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Wulgay

Map of Wulgay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vul'gay,Vul’gay,Wulgay,ولگی, Wulgay

Wulgay

Welcome to the Wulgay google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wulgay. See Wulgay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wulgay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Wulgay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.5691/67.13319
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:42
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Wulgay
  •  
Places near Wulgay

Online Dating

Wulgay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wulgay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wulgay, Afghanistan