-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Wonek Shadi

Map of Wonek Shadi Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vunikshadi,Wonek Sadi,Wonek Shadi,Wonek Shādī,Wonek S̄āḏi,Wonêk Shādī, Wonêk Shādī

Wonek Shadi

Welcome to the Wonek Shadi google satellite map! This area is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wonêk Shādī. See Wonek Shadi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wonêk Shādī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Wonek Shadi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.43472/67.29611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:40
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Wonek Shadi
  •  
Places near Wonek Shadi

Online Dating

Wonek Shadi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wonek Shadi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wonek Shadi, Afghanistan