-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Wunakay Shelah

Map of Wunakay Shelah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vunakayshela,Wonakay Sela,Wonakay Shelah,Wonakay Shēlah,Wonakay S̄ēla,Wunakay Shelah,Wunakay Shēlah, Wunakay Shēlah

Wunakay Shelah

Welcome to the Wunakay Shelah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wunakay Shēlah. See Wunakay Shelah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wunakay Shēlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Wunakay Shelah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.075/66.595
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:42
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 17:54
Wiki articles near Wunakay Shelah
  •  
Places near Wunakay Shelah

Online Dating

Wunakay Shelah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wunakay Shelah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wunakay Shelah, Afghanistan