-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Wulah Shelah

Map of Wulah Shelah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vulashela,Wola Sela,Wola Šēla,Wolah Shelah,Wolah Shēlah,Wula,Wulah Shelah,Wulah Shēlah,Вулашела, Wulah Shēlah

Wulah Shelah

Welcome to the Wulah Shelah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wulah Shēlah. See Wulah Shelah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wulah Shēlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Wulah Shelah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.24944/66.79778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:00
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Wulah Shelah
  •  
Places near Wulah Shelah

Online Dating

Wulah Shelah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wulah Shelah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wulah Shelah, Afghanistan