-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Wech Ghbarg

Map of Wech Ghbarg Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vechgbarg,Wachbar Ghoberak,Wec Ghbarg,Wech Ghbarg,Woch Ghebarg,Wuchbar,Wuchbar Ghoberak,Wutschbarho Barak,Wêch Ghbarg,Wěč Ghbarg,وچ غبرگ, Wêch Ghbarg

Wech Ghbarg

Welcome to the Wech Ghbarg google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wêch Ghbarg. See Wech Ghbarg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wêch Ghbarg area. This placemark was added 2005-04-15.

Map of Wech Ghbarg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.60959/66.76699
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:58
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 17:54
Wiki articles near Wech Ghbarg
  •  
Places near Wech Ghbarg

Online Dating

Wech Ghbarg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wech Ghbarg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wech Ghbarg, Afghanistan