-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Waste Dashtah

Map of Waste Dashtah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vestdashta,Waste Dashtah,Wastē Das̲h̲tah,Weste Dashteh,Weste Dasta,Westē Dashteh,Wěstē Dašta,وستې دښته, Wastē Das̲h̲tah

Waste Dashtah

Welcome to the Waste Dashtah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wastē Das̲h̲tah. See Waste Dashtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wastē Das̲h̲tah area. This placemark was added 2005-01-31.

Map of Waste Dashtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.04185/64.90452
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:24
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Waste Dashtah
  •  
Places near Waste Dashtah
Sar Biland Kêlay (53.9 km) Chōkāzaī (54.2 km) Akhtar Khēlō Kêlay (54.6 km) Bahlōlzī (54.7 km) Bādizō Kêlay (55 km) Kakaran (55.1 km) Aḩmadjān Kalā (55.2 km) Wahāb Khānō Kêlay (55.3 km) Chashmah (55.4 km) Nōkar Khēl (55.5 km) Tōrah Gāṟah (55.7 km) Ghulām Kêlay (55.7 km) Manşūr Kêlay (55.8 km) Sayyidān (55.9 km) Bāburān (56 km) Ḩājī Muḩammad Khān Kêlay (56.1 km) Khānō Khēl (56.1 km) Ḩājī Khēl (56.3 km)

Online Dating

Waste Dashtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Waste Dashtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Waste Dashtah, Afghanistan