-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Wech Obe Kelay

Map of Wech Obe Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vechbaykalay,Wec Obay Kalay,Wech Obe Kelay,Wech Owbay Kalay,Wêch Ōbē Kêlay,Wēc Ōbay Kalay, Wêch Ōbē Kêlay

Wech Obe Kelay

Welcome to the Wech Obe Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wêch Ōbē Kêlay. See Wech Obe Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wêch Ōbē Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Wech Obe Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.46609/67.58851
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:36
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Wech Obe Kelay
  •  
Places near Wech Obe Kelay
Wêch Ōbay Kêlay (0 km) Kajakay (3.2 km) Mēlah Gāh Chīnah (5.7 km) ‘Aţā Muḩammad Tangay (7.6 km) Mullā Khēl (9.3 km) Akhtargul Kêlay (10.3 km)

Online Dating

Wech Obe Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wech Obe Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wech Obe Kelay, Afghanistan