-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Wech Mandah

Map of Wech Mandah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Wec Mandeh,Wech Mandah,Wech Māndah,Wēc Mānḏēh,wch mandh,وچ مانده, Wech Māndah

Wech Mandah

Welcome to the Wech Mandah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wech Māndah. See Wech Mandah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wech Māndah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Wech Mandah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.5/67.48333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:03
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Wech Mandah
  •  
Places near Wech Mandah

Online Dating

Wech Mandah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wech Mandah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wech Mandah, Afghanistan