-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Wech Khwarah Shelah

Map of Wech Khwarah Shelah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vechkhvarashela,Wec Khwara Sela,Wech Khwarah Shelah,Wêch Khwaṟah Shēlah,Wēc Khwāra Šēla,Wēch Khwārah Shēlah, Wêch Khwaṟah Shēlah

Wech Khwarah Shelah

Welcome to the Wech Khwarah Shelah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wêch Khwaṟah Shēlah. See Wech Khwarah Shelah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wêch Khwaṟah Shēlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Wech Khwarah Shelah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.42528/67.31306
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:43
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Wech Khwarah Shelah
  •  
Places near Wech Khwarah Shelah

Online Dating

Wech Khwarah Shelah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wech Khwarah Shelah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wech Khwarah Shelah, Afghanistan