-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Wech Baghtu

Map of Wech Baghtu Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vechbagtu,Wec Baghtu,Wech Baghtu,Wêch Bāghtū,Wēc Bāghtu,وچ باغتو, Wêch Bāghtū

Wech Baghtu

Welcome to the Wech Baghtu google satellite map! This area is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wêch Bāghtū. See Wech Baghtu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wêch Bāghtū area. This placemark was added 2005-02-02.

Map of Wech Baghtu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.12682/66.03749
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:56
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Wech Baghtu
  •  
Places near Wech Baghtu

Online Dating

Wech Baghtu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wech Baghtu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wech Baghtu, Afghanistan