-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Wasti Shaylah

Map of Wasti Shaylah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Waste Mandeh,Wasti Sela,Wasti Shaylah,Wasti S̄ela,Wastē Māndêh,Wastī Shaylah,وستی شیله,وستې مانده, Wastī Shaylah

Wasti Shaylah

Welcome to the Wasti Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wastī Shaylah. See Wasti Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wastī Shaylah area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Wasti Shaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.20511/65.94707
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:48
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Wasti Shaylah
  •  
Places near Wasti Shaylah
Tōrzī (5.3 km) ‘Alizī (6.1 km) Bahādurzī (7.6 km) Sayyidān (9.1 km) Abōzī (9.3 km) Amānzī (9.7 km) Sulţān Moḩammad Khān (10.7 km) Yaḩyá (12.7 km) Shamōzī (13 km) Badalzai (13.2 km) Shaykhzī (14.6 km) Ibrāhīmzī (14.9 km) Shōrābak (14.9 km) Kūz Qāsimzī (15.1 km) Shābōzī (15.4 km) Faqīrān (15.8 km) Mandōzī (17.2 km) Panj Pāy (18.5 km)

Online Dating

Wasti Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wasti Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wasti Shaylah, Afghanistan