-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Wasti Band

Map of Wasti Band Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Wasti Band,Wasti Banḏ,Wastī Band,وستی بند, Wastī Band

Wasti Band

Welcome to the Wasti Band google satellite map! This hills is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wastī Band. See Wasti Band photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wastī Band area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Wasti Band
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.28628/65.96811
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:50
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Wasti Band
  •  
Places near Wasti Band

Online Dating

Wasti Band Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wasti Band, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wasti Band, Afghanistan