-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Wasel Nawer

Map of Wasel Nawer Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Wāsel Nāwer

Wasel Nawer

Welcome to the Wasel Nawer google satellite map! This wells is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wāsel Nāwer. See Wasel Nawer photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wāsel Nāwer area. This placemark was added 2003-09-09.

Map of Wasel Nawer
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: wells
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.87889/64.65139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:03
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 18:00
Wiki articles near Wasel Nawer
  •  
Places near Wasel Nawer

Online Dating

Wasel Nawer Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wasel Nawer, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wasel Nawer, Afghanistan