-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Wali Mandeh

Map of De Wali Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Wali Mandah,De Wali Mandeh,Dê Walī Māndêh,Valimandekh,Wali Mandah,Wali Mandeh,Wali Māndah,Wali Mānḏeh,Walī Māndêh,د ولی مانده,ولی مانده,Ḏe Wali Mānḏəh, Dê Walī Māndêh

De Wali Mandeh

Welcome to the De Wali Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Walī Māndêh. See De Wali Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Walī Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2005-02-02.

Map of De Wali Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.13161/66.11504
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:56
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 17:59
Wiki articles near De Wali Mandeh
  •  
Places near De Wali Mandeh

Online Dating

De Wali Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Wali Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Wali Mandeh, Afghanistan