-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Wali Chah

Map of Wali Chah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Wali Cah,Wali Chah,Wali Cāh,Walī Chāh, Walī Chāh

Wali Chah

Welcome to the Wali Chah google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Walī Chāh. See Wali Chah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Walī Chāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Wali Chah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.71667/65.41667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:32
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:00
Wiki articles near Wali Chah
  •  
Places near Wali Chah

Online Dating

Wali Chah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wali Chah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wali Chah, Afghanistan