-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Balil

Map of Balil Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Balel,Balil,Vali,Wali,Wālī,والی, Balil

Balil

Welcome to the Balil google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Balil. See Balil photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Balil area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Balil
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.32328/66.18322
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:01
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Balil
  •  
Places near Balil

Online Dating

Balil Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Balil, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Balil, Afghanistan