-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Wakil Rustam Kelay

Map of Wakil Rustam Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vakil Rostam Kalay,Vakil'rustam-Kalay,Vakil’rustam-Kalay,Vakīl Rostam Kalay,Wakil Rostam Kalay,Wakil Rustam Kalay,Wakil Rustam Kelay,Wakīl Rostam Kalay,Wakīl Rustam Kêlay,Wakīl Ṟustam Kalay,وکیل رستم کلی, Wakīl Rustam Kêlay

Wakil Rustam Kelay

Welcome to the Wakil Rustam Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wakīl Rustam Kêlay. See Wakil Rustam Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wakīl Rustam Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-04-06.

Map of Wakil Rustam Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.44864/65.29386
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:45
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Wakil Rustam Kelay
  •  
Places near Wakil Rustam Kelay
Wakīl Rustam Kêlay (0 km) Talūkān (2.2 km) Talūkān (3.4 km) Kakaran (3.5 km) Mūshān (3.6 km) Bābaghday (4 km) Chahār Shākhah (4.7 km) Nalgham (5.5 km) Tārī Kārēz (5.8 km) ‘Alī Zaī (6 km) Duab (6.1 km) Kanozai (6.2 km) Ḩājī Muḩammad Khān (6.3 km) Bārêkzaī-ye Junūbī (6.4 km) Aḩmad Khān (6.4 km) Ghulāmuddīn Khān (6.6 km) Ḩabībullāh (6.7 km) Karkēchah (6.8 km)

Online Dating

Wakil Rustam Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wakil Rustam Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wakil Rustam Kelay, Afghanistan