-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Wakil Kelay

Map of Wakil Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vakil Kalay,Vakil'kalay,Vakil’kalay,Vakīl Kalay,Wakil Kalay,Wakil Kelay,Wakīl Kalay,Wakīl Kêlay,wkyl kly,قریۀ وكيل,وکیل کلی, Wakīl Kêlay

Wakil Kelay

Welcome to the Wakil Kelay google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wakīl Kêlay. See Wakil Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wakīl Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Wakil Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.2292/66.15595
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:17
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Wakil Kelay
  •  
Places near Wakil Kelay

Online Dating

Wakil Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wakil Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wakil Kelay, Afghanistan