-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Wahab Khano Kelay

Map of Wahab Khano Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vakhabkhanu-Kalay,Wahab Khano Kelay,Wahabkhan Kalay,Wahabkhano Kalay,Wahāb Khānō Kêlay,Wahābkhān Kalay,Wahābkhāno Kalay,وهاب خانو کلی, Wahāb Khānō Kêlay

Wahab Khano Kelay

Welcome to the Wahab Khano Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wahāb Khānō Kêlay. See Wahab Khano Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wahāb Khānō Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-05-16.

Map of Wahab Khano Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.54018/64.90842
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:52
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Wahab Khano Kelay
  •  
Places near Wahab Khano Kelay

Online Dating

Wahab Khano Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wahab Khano Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wahab Khano Kelay, Afghanistan