-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Ustakar Kandah

Map of Ustakar Kandah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ustakar Kanda,Ustakar Kandah,Ustākār Kandah,Ustākāṟ Kanda,استاکار کنده, Ustākār Kandah

Ustakar Kandah

Welcome to the Ustakar Kandah google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ustākār Kandah. See Ustakar Kandah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ustākār Kandah area. This placemark was added 2009-11-28.

Map of Ustakar Kandah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.30217/65.9854
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:55
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 17:59
Wiki articles near Ustakar Kandah
  •  
Places near Ustakar Kandah

Online Dating

Ustakar Kandah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ustakar Kandah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ustakar Kandah, Afghanistan