-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Usha

Map of Usha Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Owshah,Ows̲h̲ah,Usa,Usha,Ushah,Ūshah,Ūs̄a,Ūs̲h̲ah, Usha

Usha

Welcome to the Usha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Usha. See Usha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Usha area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Usha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.22912/66.70556
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:04
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Usha
  •  
Places near Usha

Online Dating

Usha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Usha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Usha, Afghanistan