-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Tuyin Ghar

Map of Tuyin Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Tuyingar,Tuyen Ghar,Tuyin Ghar,Tūyen Ghar,Tūyin Ghar,توین غر,کوۀ توین, Tūyin Ghar

Tuyin Ghar

Welcome to the Tuyin Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tūyin Ghar. See Tuyin Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tūyin Ghar area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Tuyin Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.12061/66.12154
  • Altitude: 1511 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:37
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 17:55
Wiki articles near Tuyin Ghar
  •  
Places near Tuyin Ghar

Online Dating

Tuyin Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tuyin Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tuyin Ghar, Afghanistan