-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Tut Kelay

Map of Tut Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rahman Mandau,Rahmān Mandau,Tut Kalay,Tut Kelay,Tutkalaj,Tutkalay,Tūt Kalay,Tūt Kêlay,Туткалай, Tūt Kêlay

Tut Kelay

Welcome to the Tut Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tūt Kêlay. See Tut Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tūt Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Tut Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.95278/66.40639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:14
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Tut Kelay
  •  
Places near Tut Kelay

Online Dating

Tut Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tut Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tut Kelay, Afghanistan