-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Tor Khan Khel Kelay

Map of Tor Khan Khel Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tor Khan Khel Kelay,Torkhankhel Kalay,Torkhankheyl'kalay,Torkhankheyl’kalay,Turkhan Khel Kalay,Turkhan Kheyl Kalay,Tōr Khān Khēl Kêlay,Tōṟkhānkhēl Kalay,Tūṟkhān Kheyl Kalay,Tūṟkhān Khēl Kalay, Tōr Khān Khēl Kêlay

Tor Khan Khel Kelay

Welcome to the Tor Khan Khel Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōr Khān Khēl Kêlay. See Tor Khan Khel Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōr Khān Khēl Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Tor Khan Khel Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.44361/67.04694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:35
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 17:55
Wiki articles near Tor Khan Khel Kelay
  •  
Places near Tor Khan Khel Kelay
Tōr Khān Khēl Kêlay (0.2 km) Shihūzaī (0.4 km) Jum‘ah Khān Kêlay (1.1 km) Pātūṟī (2 km) Sharan (2.3 km) Bālay (2.3 km) Ma‘şūm Kalā (3.2 km) Bahlōlzaī (4.1 km) Malūt Kêlay (4.3 km) Sulaīmānzaī (4.5 km) Abdul Bāqī Khān Kêlay (4.5 km) Sulaīmānzaī (4.5 km) Naraī (4.6 km) Obatu (4.6 km) Tsērlinah (4.7 km) Shaykhgaī (4.9 km) Khalāzaī (5 km) Ezghūmay (5.1 km)

Online Dating

Tor Khan Khel Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tor Khan Khel Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tor Khan Khel Kelay, Afghanistan